Räumlichkeiten

VeranstaltungsräumeHöhe in mBlockU-FormStuhl-
reihen
parlamen-
tarisch
runde Tische 
Brinckman3432010251520 
Kersting4332015352020 
Johnson6833020503030 
Brinkman/Kersting7733525603540 
Kersting/Johnson11134530854050 
Brinckman/Kersting/Johnson1503556012570100 
Barlach10034025753540 
Böhmer13035035906090 
Barlach/Böhmer23038585195110160