Saaleinteilungen

VeranstaltungsräumeHöhe in mBlockU-FormStuhl-
reihen
parlamen-
tarisch
runde Tische 
Brinckman3432010251520

Kersting4332015352020

Johnson6833020503030

Brinkman/Kersting7733525603540

Kersting/Johnson11134530854050

Brinckman/Kersting/Johnson1503556012570100

Barlach10034025753540

Böhmer13035035906090

Barlach/Böhmer23038585195110160